Joetsu Myoko Train Time Table

Myoko Kogen  – Joetsu – Naoetsu

Station Departure Time
Myoko Kogen 06:03 07:11 08:02 08:45 09:44 10:24 12:06 13:00 13:51
Sekiyama 06:11 07:19 08:10 08:54 09:53 10:32 12:14 13:08 13:59
Nihongi 06:19 07:27 08:21 09:02 10:01 10:40 12:22 13:18 14:08
Arai 06:27 07:35 08:36 09:10 10:09 10:48 12:30 13:26 14:21
Kita Arai 06:31 07:39 08:39 09:14 10:13 10:52 12:34 13:30 14:25
Joetsu Myoko Station 06:35 07:43 08:44 09:19 10:17 10:56 12:38 13:34 14:30
Takada 06:43 07:52 08:52 09:33 10:26 11:04 12:46 13:43 14:37
Naoetsu 06:52 08:01 09:01 09:42 10:35 11:13 12:55 13:53 14:46
Station Departure Time
Myoko Kogen 15:09 16:01 17:07 18:00 18:34 19:17 20:26 21:11 21:51 23:12
Sekiyama 15:17 16:10 17:15 18:08 18:43 19:26 20:34 21:20 21:59 23:21
Nihongi 15:26 16:18 17:23 18:16 18:51 19:34 20:42 21:29 22:07 23:29
Arai 15:36 16:27 17:34 18:35 19:09 19:42 20:50 21:41 22:15 23:37
Kita Arai 15:39 16:30 17:38 18:39 19:13 19:46 20:54 21:45 22:19 23:40
Joetsu Myoko Station 15:44 16:34 17:43 18:43 19:18 19:51 20:58 21:49 22:24 23:44
Takada 15:51 16:42 17:50 18:54 19:26 20:00 21:08 21:57 22:31 23:50
Naoetsu 16:00 16:51 17:59 19:04 19:36 20:09 21:17 22:06 22:40 23:59

Naoetsu – Joetsu  – Myoko Kogen

Station Departure Time
Naoetsu 05:09 06:03 06:52 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:44 10:55 11:34 12:36
Takada 05:18 06:12 07:02 07:54 08:21 08:52 09:53 11:04 11:43 12:46
Joetsu Myoko Station 05:24 06:19 07:09 08:01 08:27 09:00 10:02 11:12 11:50 12:52
Kita Arai 05:28 06:23 07:13 08:05 08:31 09:04 10:05 11:16 12:10 12:57
Arai 05:32 06:27 07:18 08:10 08:37 09:10 10:10 11:15 12:14 13:07
Nihongi 05:40 06:36 07:29 08:19 08:45 09:19 10:19 11:24 12:25 13:16
Sekiyama 05:49 06:43 07:37 08:27 08:54 09:27 10:27 11:32 12:33 13:24
Myoko Kogen 05:57 06:52 07:46 08:36 09:02 09:36 10:36 11:41 12:41 13:33
Station Departure Time
Naoetsu 13:34 14:28 15:42 16:33 17:08 18:00 18:45 19:36 20:54 22:08
Takada 13:43 14:37 15:53 16:42 17:17 18:09 18:54 19:46 21:05 22:17
Joetsu Myoko Station 13:51 14:44 16:01 16:49 17:24 18:19 19:01 19:52 21:11 22:25
Kita Arai 13:55 14:48 16:05 16:53 17:30 18:22 19:06 19:57 21:15 22:28
Arai 13:59 15:01 16:09 16:58 17:34 18:26 19:09 20:01 21:19 22:32
Nihongi 14:10 15:09 16:20 17:07 17:43 18:35 19:18 20:09 21:27 22:41
Sekiyama 14:18 15:17 16:28 17:15 17:50 18:43 19:26 20:17 21:36 22:49
Myoko Kogen 14:27 15:26 16:37 17:24 17:58 18:52 19:35 20:25 21:44 22:57
Contact Us

Send us an email and we'll get back to you, asap.

Join The Myoko News Letter

Sign up to get the occasional mail about whats going on in Myoko.

Find out about places to go, hotels, services, weather, events and more!

You have Successfully Subscribed!

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This