January 24, 2022

Joetsu Myoko Train Time Tables

Myoko Kogen to Joetsu & Naoetsu
Myoko Haneuma Line
Myoko Kogen 06:00 07:11 08:02 08:45 10:21 12:06 13:00 13:51
Sekiyama 06:08 07:19 08:10 08:54 10:30 12:14 13:08 13:59
Nihongi 06:16 07:27 08:21 09:02 10:01 10:38 12:22 13:18 14:07
Arai 06:24 07:35 08:36 09:10 10:09 10:46 12:30 13:26 14:21
Kita Arai 06:28 07:39 08:39 09:14 10:13 10:50 12:34 13:30 14:25
Joetsu Myoko Station 06:36 07:45 08:45 09:20 10:17 10:57 12:39 13:35 14:30
Takada 06:43 07:52 08:52 09:33 10:26 11:04 12:46 13:42 14:37
Naoetsu 06:52 08:01 09:01 09:42 10:35 11:13 12:55 13:52 14:46
Myoko Haneuma Line
Myoko Kogen 15:10 15:58 17:07 18:00 18:34 19:17 20:26 21:11 22:12 23:35
Sekiyama 15:19 16:07 17:15 18:08 18:43 19:26 20:34 21:20 22:20 23:44
Nihongi 15:27 16:15 17:23 18:16 18:51 19:34 20:42 21:29 22:28 23:51
Arai 15:35 16:27 17:34 18:35 19:09 19:43 20:50 21:37 22:36 23:59
Kita Arai 15:38 16:30 17:38 18:39 19:13 19:47 20:54 21:41 22:40 00:03
Joetsu Myoko Station 15:44 16:35 17:43 18:44 19:20 19:53 20:59 21:47 22:46 00:07
Takada 15:50 16:42 17:50 18:54 19:26 20:00 21:08 21:55 22:52 00:13
Naoetsu 15:59 16:51 17:59 19:03 19:36 20:09 21:17 22:04 23:01 00:22
Joetsu & Naoetsu to Myoko Kogen
Myoko Haneuma Line
Naoetsu 05:06 06:00 06:52 07:41 08:12 08:43 09:44 10:54 11:35 12:36
Takada 05:15 06:09 07:02 07:54 08:21 08:52 09:53 11:04 11:44 12:46
Joetsu Myoko Station 05:21 06:16 07:10 08:01 08:28 09:00 10:02 11:12 12:06 12:53
Kita Arai 05:25 06:20 07:13 08:05 08:31 09:04 10:05 11:16 12:10 12:57
Arai 05:29 06:24 07:18 08:10 08:37 09:10 10:13 11:21 12:14 13:07
Nihongi 05:37 06:33 07:29 08:19 08:45 09:19 10:22 12:25 13:16
Sekiyama 05:46 06:41 07:37 08:27 08:54 10:30 12:33 13:24
Myoko Kogen 05:54 06:50 07:46 08:36 09:02 10:39 12:41 13:33
Myoko Haneuma Line
Naoetsu 13:33 14:28 15:41 16:33 17:08 18:00 18:45 19:36 20:55 22:22
Takada 13:42 14:43 15:50 16:42 17:17 18:09 18:54 19:46 21:05 22:37
Joetsu Myoko Station 14:06 14:50 15:58 16:49 17:27 18:19 19:02 19:53 21:11 22:46
Kita Arai 14:10 14:54 16:02 16:53 17:30 18:22 19:06 19:57 21:15 22:49
Arai 14:15 15:02 16:06 16:58 17:34 18:26 19:09 20:01 21:19 22:53
Nihongi 14:24 15:11 16:17 17:07 17:43 18:35 19:18 20:09 21:27 23:14
Sekiyama 14:32 15:19 16:25 17:15 17:50 18:43 19:26 20:17 21:36 23:22
Myoko Kogen 14:41 15:28 16:34 17:24 17:58 18:52 19:35 20:25 21:44 23:30
Myoko Tourism Logo

Get in touch with us